Welkom op de website van TTC Maldegem!


Speelweek 22

Maldegem A
-
Temse B
Maldegem B
-
Aaigem B
Maldegem C
-
KTTC Eikenlo D
Maldegem A
-
Sleidinge A
(22-04-2017 14:00:00)

Speelweek 21

St. Pauwels C
-
Maldegem A
St. Pauwels D
-
Maldegem B
Erembodegem E
-
Maldegem C
Galmaarden C
-
Maldegem A
(01-04-2017 10:00:00)

Speelweek 20

Merelbeke D
-
Maldegem A
Sterke Stut A
-
Maldegem B
Merelbeke J
-
Maldegem C
De Pinte A
-
Maldegem A
(25-03-2017 10:00:00)

Speelweek 19

Maldegem A
-
Meteor A
Maldegem B
-
Temse C
Maldegem C
-
Sleidinge E
Rooigem-Gent C
-
Maldegem A
(18-03-2017 09:30:00)

Speelweek 18

KTTC Eikenlo B
-
Maldegem A
Erembodegem B
-
Maldegem B
Grimminge C
-
Maldegem C
Rooigem-Gent D
-
Maldegem A
(11-03-2017 14:00:00)

Speelweek 17

Maldegem A
-
TTC Ninove B
Maldegem B
-
Merelbeke F
Maldegem C
-
Sterke Stut D
TTC Gent B
-
Maldegem A
(25-02-2017 14:00:00)

Speelweek 16

Sint-Niklase A
-
Maldegem A
Vrij
-
Maldegem B
00-00
Wetteren D
-
Maldegem C
Maldegem A
-
Zomergem B
(18-02-2017 14:00:00)

Speelweek 15

Maldegem A
-
Galmaarden C
Maldegem B
-
Kruibeke D
Maldegem C
-
Ronse G
Merelbeke E
-
Maldegem A
(04-02-2017 10:00:00)

Speelweek 14

Stekene C
-
Maldegem A
Stekene E
-
Maldegem B
Vrij
-
Maldegem C
00-00
Vrij
-
Maldegem A
00-00
(01-01-1970 00:00:00)

Speelweek 13

Maldegem A
-
Sleidinge A
Maldegem B
-
Hamme D
Maldegem C
-
Gemo D
Maldegem A
-
TTC Ninove B
(21-01-2017 14:00:00)

Speelweek 12

Zele B
-
Maldegem A
Melsele A
-
Maldegem B
Ronse E
-
Maldegem C
Palaestra C
-
Maldegem A
(14-01-2017 09:30:00)

Speelweek 11

Temse B
-
Maldegem A
Aaigem B
-
Maldegem B
KTTC Eikenlo D
-
Maldegem C
Sleidinge A
-
Maldegem A
(19-11-2016 14:00:00)

Speelweek 10

Maldegem A
-
St. Pauwels C
Maldegem B
-
St. Pauwels D
Maldegem C
-
Erembodegem E
Maldegem A
-
Galmaarden C
(12-11-2016 14:00:00)

Speelweek 9

Maldegem A
-
Merelbeke D
Maldegem B
-
Sterke Stut A
Maldegem C
-
Merelbeke J
Maldegem A
-
De Pinte A
(29-10-2016 14:00:00)

Speelweek 8

Meteor A
-
Maldegem A
Temse C
-
Maldegem B
Sleidinge E
-
Maldegem C
Maldegem A
-
Rooigem-Gent C
(22-10-2016 14:00:00)

Speelweek 7

Maldegem A
-
KTTC Eikenlo B
Maldegem B
-
Erembodegem B
Maldegem C
-
Grimminge C
Maldegem A
-
Rooigem-Gent D
(15-10-2016 14:00:00)

Speelweek 6

TTC Ninove B
-
Maldegem A
Merelbeke F
-
Maldegem B
Sterke Stut D
-
Maldegem C
Maldegem A
-
TTC Gent B
(08-10-2016 14:00:00)

Speelweek 5

Maldegem A
-
Sint-Niklase A
Maldegem B
-
Vrij
00-00
Maldegem C
-
Wetteren D
Zomergem B
-
Maldegem A
(01-10-2016 10:00:00)

Speelweek 4

Galmaarden C
-
Maldegem A
Kruibeke D
-
Maldegem B
Ronse G
-
Maldegem C
Maldegem A
-
Merelbeke E
(24-09-2016 14:00:00)

Speelweek 3

Maldegem A
-
Stekene C
Maldegem B
-
Stekene E
Maldegem C
-
Vrij
00-00
Maldegem A
-
Vrij
00-00
(01-01-1970 00:00:00)

Speelweek 2

Sleidinge A
-
Maldegem A
Hamme D
-
Maldegem B
Gemo D
-
Maldegem C
TTC Ninove B
-
Maldegem A
(10-09-2016 10:00:00)

Speelweek 1

Maldegem A
-
Zele B
Maldegem B
-
Melsele A
Maldegem C
-
Ronse E
Maldegem A
-
Palaestra C
(03-09-2016 14:00:00)

Onze sponsors